36 - Jordan Martin
Jordan Martin
Height: 5'9
Weight: 150
Year: Freshman
Hometown: Stockbridge, Ga.
High School: Heritage
Position: 2B
Team: Baseball

Personal

Born on May 19, 1994 ... Son of Willie & Schenell Martin ... Majoring in Chemistry ... Has one brother, Jalen.

Nickname: J-Money

Favorite Athlete: Derrick Jeter

Favorite Sport (other than Baseball): Basketball

Favorite Food: Fried Chicken

View: Mobile | Desktop