Add to Calendar
Date Opponent(s) Notes Results Links
 
September
Mon. 5 at Kiawah Island Invitational hosted by USC Aiken Round 1 in Kiawah Island, S.C. 1st of 17 teams
Tue. 6 at Kiawah Island Invitational Round 2 in Kiawah Island, S.C. 1st of 17 teams
Mon. 12 at ASU Fall Golf Classic hosted by Alabama State Round 1 in Montgomery, Ala. 3rd of 8 teams
Tue. 13 at ASU Fall Golf Classic Round 2 in Montgomery, Ala. 4th of 8 teams
Sat. 17 vs. RTJ Grand National Challenge hosted by Georgia Southwestern in Opelika, Ala. 1st of 3 teams
 
October
Mon. 3 at Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 1 in Columbus, Ga. 3rd of 17 teams
Tue. 4 at Cougar Invitational Round 2 in Columbus, Ga. 1st of 17 teams
Mon. 24 at Laker Invitational hosted by Clayton State Round 1 in Hampton, Ga. 2nd of 9 teams
Tue. 25 at Laker Invitational Round 2 in Hampton, Ga. 2nd of 9 teams
 
February
Sun. 19 at Frito Lay/Taco Bell Intercollegiate hosted by Jackson State Round 1 in Philadelphia, Miss. 2nd of 14 teams
Mon. 20 at Frito Lay/Taco Bell Intercollegiate Round 2 in Philadelphia, Miss. 2nd of 14 teams
Mon. 27 at UNO Mardi Gras Invitational Rounds 1 & 2 in New Orleans, La. 7th of 15 teams
Tue. 28 at UNO Mardi Gras Invitational Round 3 in New Orleans, La. 8th of 15 teams
 
March
Mon. 12 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State University Rounds 1 & 2 in Valdosta, Ga.
Tue. 13 at Southeastern Collegiate Round 3 in Valdosta, Ga. 11th of 14 teams
Mon. 19 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 in Eatonton, Ga. 14th of 17 teams
Tue. 20 at Bobcat Invitational Round 3 in Eatonton, Ga. 11th of 17 teams
Mon. 26 at Bearcat Classic hosted by Lander University Rounds 1 & 2 in Greenwood, S.C. 8th of 17 teams
Tue. 27 at Bearcat Classic Round 3 in Greenwood, S.C. 6th of 17 teams
 
April
Mon. 9 at Peach Belt Conference Championships * Rounds 1 & 2 in Pine Mountain, Ga. 4th of 11 teams
Tue. 10 at Peach Belt Conference Championships * Round 3 in Pine Mountain, Ga. 6th of 11 teams
 
May
Mon. 7 vs. South/Southeast NCAA Regional Rock Barn Golf & Spa 13th of 20 teams
Tue. 8 vs. South/Southeast NCAA Regional Rock Barn Golf & Spa 17th of 20 teams
Wed. 9 vs. South/Southeast NCAA Regional Rock Barn Golf & Spa 8th of 20 teams
 
September
Mon. 17 at Kiawah Island Invitational hosted by USC Aiken Round 1 at Cougar Point Golf Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 8th of 19 teams
Tue. 18 at Kiawah Island Invitational hosted by USC Aiken Round 2 at Cougar Point Golf Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 9th of 19 teams
 
October
Mon. 1 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 9th of 16 teams
Tue. 2 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 11th of 16 teams
Mon. 8 at Indian Bayou Intercollegiate hosted by North Alabama Round 1 at Indian Bayou Golf Club in Destin, Fla. 5th of 10 teams
Tue. 9 at Indian Bayou Intercollegiate hosted by North Alabama Round 2 at Indian Bayou Golf Club in Destin, Fla. 4th of 10 teams
Mon. 15 at TVA Credit Union Classic hosted by North Alabama Rounds 1 & 2 at Turtle Point Yacht & Country Club in Killen, Ala. 10th of 15 teams
Tue. 16 at TVA Credit Union Classic hosted by North Alabama Round 3 at Turtle Point Yacht & Country Club in Killen, Ala. 6th of 15 teams
 
February
Mon. 11 at Spring Kickoff Intercollegiate hosted by Lincoln Memorial University & Wingate University Round 1 at Fleming Island Golf Club in Fleming Island, Fla. 1st of 17 teams
Tue. 12 at Spring Kickoff Intercollegiate hosted by Lincoln Memorial University & Wingate University Round 2 at Fleming Island Golf Club in Fleming Island, Fla. 1st of 17 teams
 
March
Mon. 11 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Rounds 1 & 2 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 10th of 15 teams
Tue. 12 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 10th of 15 teams
Mon. 18 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 at the Golf Club at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 10th of 17 teams
Tue. 19 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 3 at the Golf Club at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 13th of 17 teams
Mon. 25 at Bearcat Invitational hosted by Lander University Rounds 1 & 2 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 2nd of 18 teams
Tue. 26 at Bearcat Invitational hosted by Lander University Round 3 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 3rd of 18 teams
 
April
Mon. 1 at Buccaneer Invitational hosted by Barry University Rounds 1 & 2 at Normandy Shores Golf Club in Miami Beach, Fla. 10th of 14 teams
Tue. 2 at Buccaneer Invitational hosted by Barry University Round 3 at Normandy Shores Golf Club in Miami Beach, Fla. 5th of 14 teams
Sat. 20 at Peach Belt Conference Championships * Rounds 1 & 2 at Callaway Gardens in Pine Mountain, Ga.
Sun. 21 at Peach Belt Conference Championships * Round 3 at Callaway Gardens in Pine Mountain, Ga. 4th of 11 teams
 
May
Mon. 6 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 1 at El Campeon in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 17th of 20 teams
Tue. 7 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 2 at El Campeon in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 12th of 20 teams
Wed. 8 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 3 at El Campeon in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 10th of 20 teams
 
September
Mon. 16 at Kiawah Island Invitational hosted by USC Aiken Round 1 at Cougar Point Golf Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 15th of 17 teams
Tue. 17 at Kiawah Island Invitational hosted by USC Aiken Round 2 at Cougar Point Golf Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 17th of 17 teams
Mon. 30 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 13th of 18 teams
 
October
Tue. 1 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 12th of 18 teams
Mon. 7 at Indian Bayou Classic hosted by North Alabama Round 1 at Indian Bayou Golf Club in Destin, Fla. Cancelled
Tue. 8 at Indian Bayou Classic hosted by North Alabama Round 2 at Indian Bayou Golf Club in Destin, Fla. Cancelled
Mon. 14 at State Farm Intercollegiate hosted by Lincoln Memorial University Round 1 at Woodlake Golf Club in Tazewell, Tenn. 9th of 12 teams
Tue. 15 at State Farm Intercollegiate hosted by Lincoln Memorial University Round 2 at Woodlake Golf Club in Tazewell, Tenn. 10th of 12 teams
Mon. 21 at TVA Credit Union Classic hosted by North Alabama Rounds 1 & 2 at Turtle Point Yacht & Country Club in Killen, Ala. 12th of 14 teams
Tue. 22 at TVA Credit Union Classic hosted by North Alabama Round 3 at Turtle Point Yacht & Country Club in Killen, Ala. 12th of 14 teams
 
February
Mon. 10 at Spring Kickoff Intercollegiate hosted by Lincoln Memorial University & Wingate University Rounds 1 & 2 at Fleming Island Golf Club in Fleming Island, Fla. 13th of 15 teams
Tue. 11 at Spring Kickoff Intercollegiate hosted by Lincoln Memorial University & Wingate University Round 3 at Fleming Island Golf Club in Fleming Island, Fla. 8th of 15 teams
 
March
Mon. 3 at Doublegate Collegiate Invitational hosted by Darton State College Rounds 1 & 2 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 2nd of 11 teams
Tue. 4 at Doublegate Collegiate Invitational hosted by Darton State College Rounds 3 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 4th of 11 teams
Mon. 10 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Rounds 1 & 2 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 18th of 18 teams
Tue. 11 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 17th of 18 teams
Mon. 17 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 1 at the Golf Club at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 16th of 17 teams
Tue. 18 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 2 at the Golf Club at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 16th of 17 teams
Sat. 22 at Bearcat Invitational hosted by Lander University Rounds 1 & 2 at The Patriot Golf Club at Grand Harbor in Ninety Six, S.C. 13th of 17 teams
Sun. 23 at Bearcat Invitational hosted by Lander University Round 3 at The Patriot Golf Club at Grand Harbor in Ninety Six, S.C. 11th of 17 teams
Mon. 31 at Buccaneer Invitational hosted by Barry University Rounds 1 & 2 at Normandy Shores Golf Club in Miami Beach, Fla. 13th of 14 teams
 
April
Tue. 1 at Buccaneer Invitational hosted by Barry University Round 3 at Normandy Shores Golf Club in Miami Beach, Fla. 13th of 14 teams
Sat. 19 at Peach Belt Conference Championships * Round 1 at Callaway Gardens in Pine Mountain, Ga. 7th of 11 teams
 
September
Mon. 22 at Saint Leo Invitational hosted by Saint Leo University Round 1 at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club in Dade City, Fla. 9th of 17 teams
Tue. 23 at Saint Leo Invitational hosted by Saint Leo University Round 2 at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club in Dade City, Fla. 12th of 17 teams
Mon. 29 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 11th of 17 teams
Tue. 30 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 11th of 17 teams
 
October
Mon. 6 at North Georgia Fall Invitational hosted by the University of North Georgia Rounds 1 & 2 at Achasta Golf Club in Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 13 teams
Tue. 7 at North Georgia Fall Invitational hosted by the University of North Georgia Round 3 at Achasta Golf Club in Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 13 teams
Mon. 27 at Rock Barn Collegiate Invitational hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne University Round 1 at Rock Barn Golf & Spa in Conover, N.C. 3rd of 21 teams
Tue. 28 at Rock Barn Collegiate Invitational hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne University Round 2 at Rock Barn Golf & Spa in Conover, N.C. 2nd of 21 teams
 
February
Mon. 16 at Newberry College Invitational hosted by Newberry College Rounds 1 & 2 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 1st of 18 teams
Tue. 17 at Newberry College Invitational hosted by Newberry College Round 3 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 2nd of 18 teams
 
March
Sun. 8 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 1 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 10th of 18 teams
Mon. 9 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 2 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 13th of 18 teams
Tue. 10 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 13th of 18 teams
Mon. 16 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 at Cuscowilla Golf Club in Eatonton, Ga. 11th of 17 teams
Tue. 17 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 3 at Cuscowilla Golf Club in Eatonton, Ga. 9th of 17 teams
Mon. 23 at Bearcat Invitational Hosted by Lander University Rounds 1 & 2 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 6th of 17 teams
Tue. 24 at Bearcat Invitational Hosted by Lander University Round 3 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 6th of 17 teams
Mon. 30 at Argonaut Invitational Hosted by West Florida University Rounds 1 & 2 at Tiger Point Golf Club in Gulf Breeze, Fla. 2nd of 16 teams
Tue. 31 at Argonaut Invitational Hosted by West Florida University Round 3 at Tiger Point Golf Club in Gulf Breeze, Fla. 2nd of 16 teams
 
April
Fri. 17 at Peach Belt Conference Championship * Round 1 at Greenwood Country Club in Greeenwood, S.C. 3rd of 12 teams
Sat. 18 at Peach Belt Conference Championship * Round 2 at Greenwood Country Club in Greeenwood, S.C. 8th of 12 teams
Sun. 19 at Peach Belt Conference Championship * Round 3 at Greenwood Country Club in Greeenwood, S.C. Rained Out
 
May
Mon. 4 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 1 at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club, Dade City, Fla. 6th of 20 teams
Tue. 5 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 2 at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club, Dade City, Fla. 9th of 20 teams
Wed. 6 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 3 at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club, Dade City, Fla. 9th of 20 teams
 
September
Mon. 14 at Full Moon BBQ Invitational hosted by the University of Montevallo Round 1 at Timberline Golf Club in Calera, Ala. 1st of 9 teams
Tue. 15 at Full Moon BBQ Invitational hosted by the University of Montevallo Round 2 at Timberline Golf Club in Calera, Ala. 1st of 9 teams
Mon. 21 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 8th of 16 teams
Tue. 22 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 7th of 16 teams
 
October
Mon. 5 at North Georgia Fall Invitational hosted by the University of North Georgia Rounds 1 & 2 at Achasta Golf Club in Dahlonega, Ga. 4th of 17 teams
Tue. 6 at North Georgia Fall Invitational hosted by the University of North Georgia Round 3 at Achasta Golf Club in Dahlonega, Ga. 4th of 17 teams
Mon. 26 at McDonough Cup hosted by Rollins College Round 1 at Rio Pinar Country Club in Orlando, Fla. 1st of 22 teams
Tue. 27 at McDonough Cup hosted by Rollins College Rounds 2 & 3 at Rio Pinar Country Club in Orlando, Fla. 5th of 22 teams
 
February
Mon. 22 at Newberry College Invitational hosted by Newberry College Rounds 1 & 2 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 1st of 13 teams
Tue. 23 at Newberry College Invitational hosted by Newberry College Round 3 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 1st of 13 teams
Mon. 29 at South/Southeast Region Preview hosted by St. Leo University Rounds 1 & 2 at El Campeon in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 8th of 18 teams
 
March
Tue. 1 at South/Southeast Region Preview hosted by St. Leo University Round 3 at El Campeon in Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 9th of 18 teams
Sun. 13 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 1 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 12th of 18 teams
Mon. 14 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 2 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 12th of 18 teams
Tue. 15 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 15th of 18 teams
Mon. 21 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 at Cuscowilla Golf Club in Eatonton, Ga. 8th of 17 teams
Tue. 22 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 3 at Cuscowilla Golf Club in Eatonton, Ga. 10th of 17 teams
 
April
Mon. 4 vs. Hurricane Invitational hosted by GSW Rounds 1 & 2 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 3rd of 9 teams
Tue. 5 vs. Hurricane Invitational hosted by GSW Round 3 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 2nd of 9 teams
Fri. 15 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 1 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 6th of 11 Teams
Sat. 16 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 2 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 4th of 11 Teams
Sun. 17 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 3 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 4th of 11 teams
 
May
Mon. 2 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 1 at Mission Inn Resort and Club, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 5th of 20 teams
Tue. 3 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 2 at Mission Inn Resort and Club, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 9th of 20 teams
Wed. 4 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Round 3 at Mission Inn Resort and Club, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 8th of 20 teams
 
September
Mon. 19 at Jay Jennison Cup hosted by Flagler College Rounds 1 & 2 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 15th of 17 teams
Tue. 20 at Jay Jennison Cup hosted by Flagler College Round 3 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 12th of 17 teams
Mon. 26 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 12th of 14 teams
Tue. 27 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 10th of 14 teams
 
October
Mon. 3 at Division II National Championship Preview Rounds 1 & 2 at Reunion Resort - Watson Course in Kissimmee, Fla. 16th of 18 teams
Tue. 4 at Division II National Championship Preview Round 3 at Reunion Resort - Watson Course in Kissimmee, Fla. 16th of 18 teams
Mon. 31 at McDonough Cup hosted by Rollins College Rounds 1 & 2 at Rio Pinar Country Club in Orlando, Fla. 13th of 18 teams
 
November
Tue. 1 at McDonough Cup hosted by Rollins College Round 3 at Rio Pinar Country Club in Orlando, Fla. 12th of 18 teams
 
February
Mon. 20 at Newberry College Invitational Rounds 1 & 2 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C 8th of 16 teams
Tue. 21 at Newberry College Invitational Round 3 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C 6th of 16 teams
 
March
Sun. 12 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 1 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 7th of 18 teams
Mon. 13 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 2 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 7th of 18 teams
Tue. 14 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 10th of 18 teams
Mon. 20 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 at Cuscowilla Golf Club in Eatonton, Ga. 9th of 17 teams
Tue. 21 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 3 at Cuscowilla Golf Club in Eatonton, Ga. 11 of 17 teams
Mon. 27 at University of North Alabama Classic (NCAA South/Southeast Region Preview) Rounds 1 & 2 at RTJ Fighting Joe Course in Muscle Shoals, Ala. 7th of 18 teams
Tue. 28 at University of North Alabama Classic (NCAA South/Southeast Region Preview) Round 3 at RTJ Fighting Joe Course in Muscle Shoals, Ala. 7th of 18 teams
 
April
Mon. 3 vs. Hurricane Invitational hosted by GSW Rounds 1 & 2 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 1st of 8 teams
Tue. 4 vs. Hurricane Invitational hosted by GSW Round 3 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 1st of 8 teams
Fri. 14 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 1 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat. 15 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 2 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla.
Sun. 16 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 3 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla.
 
September
Mon. 18 at Anderson University Invitational Round 1 at Cobbs Glen CC in Anderson, SC. 1st of 7 teams
Tue. 19 at Anderson University Invitational Round 2 at Cobbs Glen CC in Anderson, SC. 1st of 7 teams
Mon. 25 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 16th of 18 teams
Tue. 26 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 16th of 18 teams
 
October
Mon. 2 at University of North Georgia Fall Invitational Rounds 1 & 2 at Achasta Golf Club in Dahlonega, Ga. 8th of 13 teams
Tue. 3 at University of North Georgia Fall Invitational Round 3 at Achasta Golf Club in Dahlonega, Ga. 3rd of 13 teams
Mon. 16 at Copperhead Championship hosted by the University of West Florida Rounds 1 & 2 at Innisbrook Golf Resort - Copperhead Course in Palm Harbor, Fla. 11th of 15 teams
Tue. 17 at Copperhead Championship hosted by the University of West Florida Round 3 at Innisbrook Golf Resort - Copperhead Course in Palm Harbor, Fla. 12th of 15 teams
 
February
Mon. 19 at Newberry Invitational Rounds 1 & 2 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, SC 5th of 19 teams
Tue. 20 at Newberry Invitational Round 3 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, SC 5th of 19 teams
Mon. 26 vs. Hurricane Invitational Rounds 1 & 2 at Doublegate CC in Albany, Ga. 1st of 14 teams
Tue. 27 vs. Hurricane Invitational Round 3 at Doublegate CC in Albany, Ga. 2nd of 14 teams
 
March
Sun. 11 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 1 at Kinderlou Forest GC in Valdosta, Ga. 10th of 18 teams
Mon. 12 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 2 at Kinderlou Forest GC in Valdosta, Ga. 15th of 18 teams
Tue. 13 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest GC in Valdosta, Ga. 17th of 18 teams
Mon. 19 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 13th of 15 teams
Tue. 20 at Bobcat Invitational hosted by Georgia College Round 3 at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 12th of 15 teams
Mon. 26 at Bearcat Classic hosted by Lander University Rounds 1 & 2 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 5th of 18 teams
Tue. 27 at Bearcat Classic hosted by Lander University Round 3 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 3rd of 18 teams
 
April
Fri. 13 at PBC Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 1 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 7th of 9 teams
Sat. 14 at PBC Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 2 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 4th of 9 teams
Sun. 15 at PBC Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 3 at World Golf Village Slammer & The Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 5th of 9 teams
 
May
Mon. 7 at NCAA Division II South/Southeast Regional Round 1 at Rock Barn Golf & Spa - Jones Course in Conover, N.C. 19th of 20 teams
Tue. 8 at NCAA Division II South/Southeast Regional Round 2 at Rock Barn Golf & Spa - Jones Course in Conover, N.C. 9th of 20 teams
Wed. 9 at NCAA Division II South/Southeast Regional Round 3 at Rock Barn Golf & Spa - Jones Course in Conover, N.C.
 
September
Mon. 24 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Rounds 1 & 2 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 8th of 17 teams
Tue. 25 at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational hosted by Columbus State Round 3 at the Country Club of Columbus in Columbus, Ga. 10th of 17 teams
 
October
Mon. 1 at NCAA Division II Preview hosted by GSW Rounds 1 & 2 at The Resort at Glade Springs in Daniels, W. Va. 12th of 17 teams
Tue. 2 at NCAA Division II Preview hosted by GSW Round 3 at The Resort at Glade Springs in Daniels, W. Va. 11th of 17 teams
Mon. 8 at NSU Shark Invitational hosted by Nova Southeastern Rounds 1 & 2 at PGA National - Champion in Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 7th of 16 teams
Tue. 9 at NSU Shark Invitational hosted by Nova Southeastern Round 3 at PGA National - Champion in Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 7th of 16 teams
Mon. 15 at Copperhead Championship hosted by the University of West Florida Rounds 1 & 2 at Copperhead Course in Palm Harbor, Fla. 3rd of 16 teams
Tue. 16 at Copperhead Championship hosted by the University of West Florida Round 3 at Copperhead Course in Palm Harbor, Fla. 5th of 16 teams
 
February
Mon. 18 at Newberry College Invitational Rounds 1 & 2 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 6th of 18 teams
Tue. 19 at Newberry College Invitational Round 3 at The Ocean Course in Kiawah Island, S.C. 5th of 18 teams
Mon. 25 vs. Hurricane Invitational hosted by GSW Rounds 1 & 2 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 4th of 13 teams
Tue. 26 vs. Hurricane Invitational hosted by GSW Round 3 at Doublegate Country Club in Albany, Ga. 2nd of 13 teams
 
March
Sun. 10 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 1 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 14th of 18 teams
Mon. 11 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 2 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 16th of 18 teams
Tue. 12 at Southeastern Collegiate hosted by Valdosta State Round 3 at Kinderlou Forest Golf Club in Valdosta, Ga. 17th of 18 teams
Mon. 18 at Bobcat Intercollegiate hosted by Georgia College Rounds 1 & 2 at the Golf Club at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 13th of 15 teams
Tue. 19 at Bobcat Intercollegiate hosted by Georgia College Round 3 at the Golf Club at Cuscowilla in Eatonton, Ga. 13th of 15 teams
Mon. 25 at Bearcat Classic hosted by Lander University Rounds 1 & 2 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 6th of 22 teams
Tue. 26 at Bearcat Classic hosted by Lander University Round 3 at Greenwood Country Club in Greenwood, S.C. 4th of 22 Teams
 
April
Fri. 19 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 1 at World Golf Village Slammer & Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat. 20 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 2 at World Golf Village Slammer & Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 7th of 9 teams
Sun. 21 at Peach Belt Conference Championship hosted by Flagler College * Round 3 at World Golf Village Slammer & Squire Course in St. Augustine, Fla. 5th of 9 teams
 
May
Mon. 20 at NCAA DII Championship hosted by Mountain East Conference Vincent Norrman participating at The Resort at Glade Springs in Daniels, W. Va.
Tue. 21 at NCAA DII Championship hosted by Mountain East Conference Vincent Norrman participating at The Resort at Glade Springs in Daniels, W. Va.
Wed. 22 at NCAA DII Championship hosted by Mountain East Conference Vincent Norrman participating at The Resort at Glade Springs in Daniels, W. Va. 19th of 108 players
* Conference
Bold team: Home event