Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
September
Fri. 30 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
 
October
Sat. 1 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Sun. 2 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
 
February
Wed. 8 Georgia Southwestern   Final 1
Fri. 10 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sun. 12 Tuskegee   Final 0
Mon. 20 Georgia Southwestern   Final 2
Sat. 25 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Tue. 28 Georgia Southwestern   Final 5
 
March
Fri. 2 Lander University *   Final 9
Sun. 4 Georgia Southwestern   Final 0
Tue. 6 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Fri. 9 Flagler College *   Final 8
Sat. 10 West Alabama   Final 9
Thu. 15 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sun. 18 Francis Marion University *   Final 9
Sat. 24 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Sun. 25 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Thu. 29 Delta St.   Final 6
 
April
Sun. 1 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 9
Thu. 5 Fort Valley State   Cancelled  
Fri. 6 Florida Tech   Final 4
Sat. 7 Columbus State *   Final 9
Tue. 10 Abraham Baldwin #   Final 7
Sun. 15 USC Aiken *   Final 8
 
February
Sat. 2 Shorter University   Final 7
Sun. 3 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat. 16 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Sun. 17 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Mon. 18 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 6
Sat. 23 Georgia Southwestern   Final 2
 
March
Fri. 1 Georgia Southwestern   Final 1
Sat. 2 USC Aiken *   Final 7
Sun. 3 Lander University *   Final 8
Tue. 5 Fort Valley State   Final 0
Wed. 6 Columbus State   Final 8
Wed. 13 North Georgia *   Final 7
Fri. 15 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat. 16 Young Harris College *   Final 8
Sat. 23 Emory Oxford #   Cancelled  
Sun. 24 Francis Marion University *   Final 9
Fri. 29 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Sat. 30 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
 
April
Mon. 1 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College #   Final 2
Tue. 2 Georgia Southwestern   Final 2
Sat. 6 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
 
February
Fri. 7 West Alabama   Final 9
Sun. 9 Georgia Southwestern   Final 1
Sat. 15 Armstrong *   Final 9
Sun. 16 Georgia Southwestern   Final 8
Fri. 21 Fort Valley State   Final 0
Sat. 22 Georgia College *   Final 8
Fri. 28 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 3
 
March
Wed. 5 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat. 8 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Sun. 9 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sat. 22 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sun. 30 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
 
April
Tue. 1 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College #   Final 8
Wed. 2 Columbus State *   Final 9
Sat. 5 Flagler College *   Final 7
Thu. 10 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Mon. 14 Georgia Regents University *   Cancelled  
 
February
Tue. 3 Columbus State   Final 9
Fri. 6 Fort Valley State   Final 0
Sat. 7 Shorter University   Final 8
Wed. 11 Middle Georgia State College   Final 3
Sat. 14 USC Aiken *   Final 9
Sun. 15 Lander University *   Final 9
Fri. 27 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sat. 28 Young Harris College *   Final 6
 
March
Sun. 1 North Georgia *   Postponed  
Tue. 3 Georgia Southwestern   2:30 PM  
Wed. 4 Georgia Southwestern   2:30 PM  
Fri. 6 Georgia Southwestern   2:00 PM  
Sun. 8 Francis Marion University *   10:00 AM  
Wed. 11 University of Southern Indiana   2:00 PM  
Thu. 12 Georgia Southwestern   2:00 PM  
Sat. 14 Georgia Southwestern   12:00 PM  
Sun. 15 Stillman College   12:30 PM  
Wed. 25 Georgia Southwestern   1:00 PM  
Sat. 28 Georgia Southwestern *   2:30 PM  
Sun. 29 Georgia Southwestern *   4:00 PM  
 
April
Fri. 3 Georgia Southwestern *   2:00 PM  
Tue. 7 ABAC   2:30 PM  
Sat. 11 Georgia Southwestern *   1:00 PM  
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event