Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
Sun. 2 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
 
February
Fri. 10 at Fort Valley State Final W, 6-3
Sun. 12 vs. Tuskegee University Final W, 9-0
Mon. 20 at Valdosta State Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 at North Georgia * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 26 at Clayton State * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 28 at Shorter Final L, 8-0
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Lander University * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 6 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 9 vs. Flagler College * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 10 vs. West Alabama Final L, 5-4
Tue. 13 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
Thu. 15 at Clark Atlanta University Final W, 6-3
Sat. 17 vs. UNC Pembroke * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 18 vs. Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Georgia College * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 25 at Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 1 at Emory-Oxford # Final W, 9-0
Thu. 5 vs. Fort Valley State Cancelled
Fri. 6 vs. Florida Tech Final L, 9-0
Sat. 7 vs. Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 9 vs. Albany State Final W, 9-0
Tue. 10 vs. Abraham Baldwin # Final W, 6-3
Fri. 13 at University of Montevallo * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 15 vs. USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Shorter University Final L, 7-2
Sun. 3 at Tuskegee University Final W, 8-1
Sat. 9 vs. Clark Atlanta University Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 at Georgia College * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 17 at Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 at Georgia Gwinnett Final W, 5-4
Sun. 24 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 1 at Mercer University Final L, 7-0
Sat. 2 vs. USC Aiken * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 3 vs. Lander University * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 5 vs. Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Wed. 6 vs. Columbus State Final L, 8-0
Fri. 8 vs. University of Tampa Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 at University of Montevallo * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 10 at Clayton State * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 13 vs. North Georgia * Final L, 7-2
Thu. 14 vs. Albany State Final W, 9-0
Fri. 15 at Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 vs. Young Harris College * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 23 vs. Emory Oxford # Cancelled
Sun. 24 vs. Francis Marion University * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 25 vs. UNC Pembroke * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 29 at Flagler College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 30 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Mon. 1 vs. Abraham Baldwin # Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 at Columbus State * Final L, 8-0
 
February
Fri. 7 vs. West Alabama Final L, 5-4
Mon. 10 vs. Albany State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 vs. Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 at Shorter University Final L, 9-0
Fri. 21 vs. Fort Valley State Final W, 7-2
Sat. 22 vs. Georgia College * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 28 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College # Final W, 5-4
 
March
Sat. 8 at USC Aiken * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 at Lander University * Final L, 8-1
Thu. 13 vs. Florida State College # @ Albany, Ga Final W, 5-4
  at Albany State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Young Harris College * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 25 at Fort Valley State Final W, 8-1
Wed. 26 vs. University of Montevallo * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 30 at Francis Marion University * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 31 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Wed. 2 vs. Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 3 at Clark Atlanta University Final W, 6-3
Sat. 5 vs. Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 10 at North Georgia * Final L, 8-1
Mon. 14 vs. Augusta University * Cancelled
Tue. 15 vs. Clayton State * Cancelled
 
February
Sun. 1 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
Fri. 6 vs. Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 7 vs. Shorter University Final L, 9-0
Wed. 11 vs. Middle Georgia State College Final L, 6-3
Fri. 13 vs. UNC Pembroke * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 14 vs. USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 vs. Lander University * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 21 at University of Montevallo * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 27 at Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 vs. Young Harris College * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Wed. 4 at ABAC # Final L, 6-3
Fri. 6 at Point University Final W, 5-4
Sun. 8 vs. Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 vs. Stillman College Final L, 6-3
  vs. Albany State Final W, 7-0
Wed. 25 at Middle Georgia State College Final L, 7-2
Sat. 28 at Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 29 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Fort Valley State Final W, 7-2
Fri. 3 at Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 4 at Clark Atlanta University Final L, 6-3
Sun. 5 at Clayton State * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 7 vs. ABAC # Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 at Georgia College * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 18 vs. North Georgia * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 6 at Shorter University Final L, 9-0
  Rome, Ga.
Sun. 7 at Dalton State University Final L, 5-4
  Dalton, Ga.
Thu. 11 at Fort Valley State Final W, 7-2
  Fort Valley, Ga.
Sat. 13 vs. Florida Tech Final L, 9-0
  vs. Point University Final W, 9-0
Wed. 17 vs. Albany State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 at USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
  Aiken, S.C.
Sun. 21 at Lander University * Final L, 9-0
  Greenwood, S.C.
Sat. 27 vs. University of Montevallo * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 28 vs. Clayton State * Final L, 8-1
 
March
Wed. 2 at Middle Georgia State Final L, 9-0
  Cochran, Ga.
Sat. 5 at Young Harris College * Final L, 9-0
  Young Harris, Ga.
Sun. 6 at North Georgia * Final L, 9-0
  Dahlonega, Ga.
Tue. 8 at Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 8-1
  Tifton, Ga.
Wed. 16 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
  Albany, Ga.
Tue. 29 at West Georgia Final L, 7-2
  Carrollton, Ga.
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 3 vs. Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 7 vs. Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 5-4
Sat. 9 vs. Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 13 at Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
  Florence, S.C.
Sat. 16 vs. Georgia College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 vs. Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Fri. 3 vs. Shorter University Final L, 8-0
Sat. 4 vs. Christian Bros. @ West Point, Ga. Final W, 5-4
  at Point University Final W, 7-0
Sat. 11 at Emmanuel College (Ga.) Final L, 8-1
Fri. 17 vs. Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Reinhardt University Final L, 7-2
Fri. 24 vs. North Georgia * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 vs. Lander University * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 26 vs. Young Harris College * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Middle Georgia State Final L, 8-1
Fri. 3 at Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 4 vs. Georgia College * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 5 at Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 10 vs. West Georgia Final L, 5-4
Sat. 18 vs. Albany State Final W, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Mercer University Final L, 7-0
Wed. 22 at Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 vs. Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 26 vs. Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 1 at USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 2 at Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 5 at Albany State Cancelled
Fri. 7 at University of Montevallo * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 9 at Clayton State * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 12 vs. Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 9-0
Fri. 14 at Augusta University * Final L, 8-1
 
September
Sat. 23 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
  vs. LaGrange College @ Albany State Final W, 9-0
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Christian Bros. @ Auburn Montgomery Final L, 5-4
Sat. 3 at Shorter University Final L, 5-4
Thu. 8 at Columbus State Final L, 9-0
Sat. 10 vs. Point University Final W, 5-3
Sun. 11 vs. Florida Tech Cancelled
Fri. 16 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
  vs. Huntingdon JV @ Darton Final W, 7-2
Sat. 17 at Mercer University Final L, 7-0
Tue. 20 at Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 7-2
Fri. 23 at North Georgia * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Lander University * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 28 vs. University of Montevallo Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 3 at Georgia College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 4 vs. Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 18 at Fort Valley State Final W, 8-1
Sat. 24 at Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 26 at Reinhardt University Final L, 6-3
Sat. 31 vs. USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 1 vs. Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 5 vs. Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 8-1
Mon. 9 vs. West Alabama @ Columbus State Final L, 9-0
Tue. 10 at Young Harris College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 12 at West Georgia Final L, 6-3
Fri. 13 vs. Augusta University * Final L, 6-3
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Christian Bros. @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 5-2
Wed. 6 at Fort Valley State Final W, 7-0
Fri. 8 at Point University Final W, 6-1
Sat. 9 vs. Shorter University Final W, 4-3
Wed. 13 vs. Reinhardt University Final W, 5-2
Fri. 15 at Tuskegee University Postponed
Sat. 16 vs. University of Montevallo @ Montgomery Final L, 7-0
Sun. 24 at Savannah College of Art & Design Atlanta Final L, 6-3
Mon. 25 at Columbus State Final L, 7-0
  CSU ranked #6 in ITA Division II poll
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Fort Valley State Final W, 7-0
Thu. 7 at Abraham Baldwin # Final W, 8-1
Sat. 16 vs. Columbus State * Final L, 7-0
  CSU ranked #6 in ITA Division II poll
Wed. 20 vs. Alabama-Huntsville Final L, 5-2
Sat. 23 vs. USC Aiken * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 24 vs. Flagler College * Final L, 7-0
  FC ranked #28 in ITA Division II poll
Sat. 30 at Georgia College * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 31 at Augusta University * Final L, 6-1
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Clark Atlanta University Final W, 6-1
Sat. 6 at Young Harris College * Final L, 4-3
Sun. 7 at North Georgia * Final L, 7-0
  UNG ranked #12 in ITA Division II poll
Thu. 11 vs. Abraham Baldwin # Final W, 5-2
Sat. 13 vs. Lander University * Final L, 6-1
Sun. 14 vs. Francis Marion University * Final L, 4-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event