Date Teams Event Status Results Links
Fri., Sep. 30 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Sat., Oct. 01 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Sun., Oct. 02 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Fri., Feb. 10 Georgia Southwestern   Final 6
Sun., Feb. 12 Tuskegee   Final 0
Mon., Feb. 20 Georgia Southwestern   Final 0
Sat., Feb. 25 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 5
Sun., Feb. 26 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Tue., Feb. 28 Georgia Southwestern   Final 0
Fri., Mar. 02 Lander University *   Final 9
Tue., Mar. 06 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Fri., Mar. 09 Flagler College *   Final 6
Sat., Mar. 10 West Alabama   Final 5
Tue., Mar. 13 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Thu., Mar. 15 Georgia Southwestern   Final 6
Sat., Mar. 17 UNC Pembroke *   Final 4
Sun., Mar. 18 Francis Marion University *   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 24 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Sun., Mar. 25 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sun., Apr. 01 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 9
Thu., Apr. 05 Fort Valley State   Cancelled  
Fri., Apr. 06 Florida Tech   Final 9
Sat., Apr. 07 Columbus State *   Final 9
Mon., Apr. 09 Albany State   Final 0
Tue., Apr. 10 Abraham Baldwin #   Final 3
Fri., Apr. 13 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 8
Sun., Apr. 15 USC Aiken *   Final 9
Sat., Feb. 02 Shorter University   Final 7
Sun., Feb. 03 Georgia Southwestern   Final 8
Sat., Feb. 09 Clark Atlanta University   Final 0
Sat., Feb. 16 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Sun., Feb. 17 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sat., Feb. 23 Georgia Southwestern   Final 5
Sun., Feb. 24 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Fri., Mar. 01 Georgia Southwestern   Final 0
Sat., Mar. 02 USC Aiken *   Final 5
Sun., Mar. 03 Lander University *   Final 5
Tue., Mar. 05 Fort Valley State   Final 0
Wed., Mar. 06 Columbus State   Final 8
Fri., Mar. 08 University of Tampa   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 09 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 4
Sun., Mar. 10 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 3
Wed., Mar. 13 North Georgia *   Final 7
Thu., Mar. 14 Albany State   Final 0
Fri., Mar. 15 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 16 Young Harris College *   Final 7
Sat., Mar. 23 Emory Oxford #   Cancelled  
Sun., Mar. 24 Francis Marion University *   Final 7
Mon., Mar. 25 UNC Pembroke *   Final 5
Fri., Mar. 29 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Sat., Mar. 30 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Mon., Apr. 01 Abraham Baldwin #   Final 1
Sat., Apr. 06 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Fri., Feb. 07 West Alabama   Final 5
Mon., Feb. 10 Albany State   Final 0
Sat., Feb. 15 Armstrong *   Final 9
Sun., Feb. 16 Georgia Southwestern   Final 0
Fri., Feb. 21 Fort Valley State   Final 2
Sat., Feb. 22 Georgia College *   Final 9
Fri., Feb. 28 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 5
Sat., Mar. 08 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Sun., Mar. 09 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Thu., Mar. 13 Georgia Southwestern # Albany, Ga Final 5
  Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 22 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 6
Tue., Mar. 25 Georgia Southwestern   Final 8
Wed., Mar. 26 University of Montevallo *   Final 7
Sun., Mar. 30 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 3
Mon., Mar. 31 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Wed., Apr. 02 Columbus State *   Final 9
Thu., Apr. 03 Georgia Southwestern   Final 6
Sat., Apr. 05 Flagler College *   Final 9
Thu., Apr. 10 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Mon., Apr. 14 Georgia Regents University *   Cancelled  
Tue., Apr. 15 Clayton State *   Cancelled  
Sun., Feb. 01 Georgia Southwestern   11:00 AM  
Fri., Feb. 06 Fort Valley State   2:00 PM  
Sat., Feb. 07 Shorter University   1:00 PM  
Wed., Feb. 11 Middle Georgia State College   2:00 PM  
Fri., Feb. 13 UNC Pembroke *   11:00 AM  
Sat., Feb. 14 USC Aiken *   2:30 PM  
Sun., Feb. 15 Lander University *   10:00 AM  
Sat., Feb. 21 Georgia Southwestern *   3:00 PM  
Sun., Feb. 22 Georgia Southwestern *   2:00 PM  
Sat., Feb. 28 Young Harris College *   11:00 AM  
Sun., Mar. 01 North Georgia *   11:00 AM  
Wed., Mar. 04 Georgia Southwestern   2:30 PM  
Fri., Mar. 06 Georgia Southwestern   2:00 PM  
Sun., Mar. 08 Francis Marion University *   10:00 AM  
Sat., Mar. 14 Georgia Southwestern   12:00 PM  
Sun., Mar. 15 Stillman College   12:30 PM  
  Albany State   4:30 PM  
Wed., Mar. 25 Georgia Southwestern   1:00 PM  
Sat., Mar. 28 Georgia Southwestern *   2:30 PM  
Sun., Mar. 29 Georgia Southwestern *   4:00 PM  
Fri., Apr. 03 Georgia Southwestern *   2:00 PM  
Sat., Apr. 04 Georgia Southwestern   1:00 PM  
Tue., Apr. 07 ABAC   2:30 PM  
Sat., Apr. 11 Georgia Southwestern *   1:00 PM  
Sun., Apr. 12 Georgia Southwestern *   12:00 PM  
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop