Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
Sun. 2 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
 
February
Fri. 10 at Fort Valley State Final W, 6-3
Sun. 12 Tuskegee University Final W, 9-0
Mon. 20 at Valdosta State Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 at North Georgia * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 26 at Clayton State * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 28 at Shorter Final L, 8-0
 
March
Fri. 2 Lander University * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 6 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 9 Flagler College * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 10 West Alabama Final L, 5-4
Tue. 13 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
Thu. 15 at Clark Atlanta University Final W, 6-3
Sat. 17 UNC Pembroke * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 18 Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Georgia College * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 25 at Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 1 at Emory-Oxford # Final W, 9-0
Thu. 5 Fort Valley State Cancelled
Fri. 6 Florida Tech Final L, 9-0
Sat. 7 Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 9 Albany State Final W, 9-0
Tue. 10 Abraham Baldwin # Final W, 6-3
Fri. 13 at University of Montevallo * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 15 USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 2 Shorter University Final L, 7-2
Sun. 3 at Tuskegee University Final W, 8-1
Sat. 9 Clark Atlanta University Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 at Georgia College * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 17 at Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 at Georgia Gwinnett Final W, 5-4
Sun. 24 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 1 at Mercer University Final L, 7-0
Sat. 2 USC Aiken * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 3 Lander University * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 5 Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Wed. 6 Columbus State Final L, 8-0
Fri. 8 University of Tampa Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 at University of Montevallo * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 10 at Clayton State * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 13 North Georgia * Final L, 7-2
Thu. 14 Albany State Final W, 9-0
Fri. 15 at Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 Young Harris College * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 23 Emory Oxford # Cancelled
Sun. 24 Francis Marion University * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 25 UNC Pembroke * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 29 at Flagler College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 30 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Mon. 1 Abraham Baldwin # Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 at Columbus State * Final L, 8-0
 
February
Fri. 7 West Alabama Final L, 5-4
Mon. 10 Albany State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 at Shorter University Final L, 9-0
Fri. 21 Fort Valley State Final W, 7-2
Sat. 22 Georgia College * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 28 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College # Final W, 5-4
 
March
Sat. 8 at USC Aiken * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 at Lander University * Final L, 8-1
Thu. 13 vs. Florida State College # @ Albany, Ga Final W, 5-4
  at Albany State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Young Harris College * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 25 at Fort Valley State Final W, 8-1
Wed. 26 University of Montevallo * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 30 at Francis Marion University * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 31 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Wed. 2 Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 3 at Clark Atlanta University Final W, 6-3
Sat. 5 Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 10 at North Georgia * Final L, 8-1
Mon. 14 Augusta University * Cancelled
Tue. 15 Clayton State * Cancelled
 
February
Sun. 1 at Albany State Final W, 9-0
Fri. 6 Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 7 Shorter University Final L, 9-0
Wed. 11 Middle Georgia State College Final L, 6-3
Fri. 13 UNC Pembroke * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 14 USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 Lander University * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 21 at University of Montevallo * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 27 at Augusta University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 Young Harris College * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Wed. 4 at ABAC # Final L, 6-3
Fri. 6 at Point University Final W, 5-4
Sun. 8 Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 Stillman College Final L, 6-3
  Albany State Final W, 7-0
Wed. 25 at Middle Georgia State College Final L, 7-2
Sat. 28 at Flagler College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 29 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Fort Valley State Final W, 7-2
Fri. 3 at Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 4 at Clark Atlanta University Final L, 6-3
Sun. 5 at Clayton State * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 7 ABAC # Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 at Georgia College * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 18 North Georgia * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 6 at Shorter University Final L, 9-0
  Rome, Ga.
Sun. 7 at Dalton State University Final L, 5-4
  Dalton, Ga.
Wed. 10 Middle Georgia State TBA
Thu. 11 at Fort Valley State 1:00 PM
  Fort Valley, Ga.
Sat. 13 Florida Tech 10:00 AM
  Point University 2:30 PM
Wed. 17 Albany State 2:00 PM
Sat. 20 at USC Aiken * 2:30 PM
  Aiken, S.C.
Sun. 21 at Lander University * 12:00 PM
  Greenwood, S.C.
Tue. 23 at Abraham Baldwin # 2:30 PM
  Tifton, Ga.
Sat. 27 University of Montevallo * 3:00 PM
Sun. 28 Clayton State TBA
 
March
Wed. 2 at Middle Georgia State 5:00 PM
  Cochran, Ga.
Sat. 5 at Young Harris College * 2:30 PM
  Young Harris, Ga.
Sun. 6 at North Georgia * 12:00 PM
  Dahlonega, Ga.
Sun. 13 at Francis Marion University * 10:00 AM
  Florence, S.C.
Wed. 16 at Albany State 2:00 PM
  Albany, Ga.
Sat. 19 Fort Valley State 1:00 PM
Tue. 29 at West Georgia 2:30 PM
  Carrollton, Ga.
 
April
Sat. 2 Flagler College * 10:00 AM
Sun. 3 Armstrong * 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 Columbus State * 12:00 PM
Sat. 16 Georgia College * 10:00 AM
Sun. 17 Augusta University * TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event