Recap | Results

 High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2013 Peach Belt Conference Cross Country - 10/26/2013              
                      Georgia Southwestern State University                      
                                  Americus, GA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mund, Sara                FR Flagler               21:35.23    1             
  2 Thompson, Cheyenne        FR Montevallo            21:47.04    2             
  3 Culp, Abby                FR Unc Pembroke          21:48.65    3             
  4 Smith, Nicole             SO Young Harris          21:56.36    4             
  5 English, Moneque          SR Columbus St.          22:00.09    5             
  6 Boykin, Kyndal            SO Unc Pembroke          22:04.22    6             
  7 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        SO Flagler               22:08.66    7             
  8 Matsunaga, In-mi          SR Montevallo            22:09.56    8             
  9 Usher, Renee              JR Columbus St.          22:16.64    9             
 10 Gillespie, Keely          SR S.C.-Aiken            22:21.59   10             
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Flagler               22:23.10   11             
 12 Kuhnen, Maia              JR Clayton State         22:25.10   12             
 13 Green, Rayna              SO Columbus St.          22:25.82   13             
 14 Rife, Leah                FR Gru Augusta           22:27.39   14             
 15 Humphrey, Jordan          FR Gru Augusta           22:30.34   15             
 16 Valadez, Racquel          JR Clayton State         22:34.20   16             
 17 Strekel, Taylor           JR Flagler               22:41.25   17             
 18 Casagrande, Kathleen      SR Flagler               22:46.92   18             
 19 Ramirez, Hanna            JR Flagler               22:48.87   19             
 20 Young, Jessi              SO Georgia Sout          22:50.44   20             
 21 Wood, Ciara               SO Young Harris          22:51.41   21             
 22 Smith, Jessica            JR Clayton State         22:52.05   22             
 23 Beusse, Emily             SO North Georgia         22:56.10   23             
 24 Walling, Samantha         SR Clayton State         22:56.82   24             
 25 Galvin, Taylor            SO Clayton State         23:01.08   25             
 26 Pasko, Rachel             SO Gc&Su                 23:02.05   26             
 27 Rotich, Caroline          SR Columbus St.          23:03.76   27             
 28 Carpenter, Jessica        JR Gru Augusta           23:09.94   28             
 29 Tardanico, Lea            FR Unc Pembroke          23:11.81   29             
 30 Dorn, Kendra              JR Unc Pembroke          23:15.17   30             
 31 Roeck, Taylor             SO Gc&Su                 23:17.58   31             
 32 Calkins, Kerry            SO Flagler               23:18.91   32             
 33 Lowman, Olivia            FR Unc Pembroke          23:19.93   33             
 34 Tanner, Ellie             FR North Georgia         23:20.23   34             
 35 Connell, Caitlin          FR North Georgia         23:20.99   35             
 36 Houston, Bekah            FR Gc&Su                 23:25.48   36             
 37 Tindol, Maggie            FR North Georgia         23:29.07   37             
 38 Shoemaker, Natalie        FR Montevallo            23:29.21   38             
 39 White, Lena               SO Gc&Su                 23:33.34   39             
 40 Sale, Alyssa              SO North Georgia         23:35.66   40             
 41 Hoekstra, Rebeccah        FR Francis Marion        23:41.96   41             
 42 Howard, Kaitlynn          SO Columbus St.          23:45.59   42             
 43 Varnson, Ashlee           FR North Georgia         23:50.99   43             
 44 Javois, Gisele            SR Clayton State         23:53.54   44             
 45 Rodriguez, Olivia         FR Gru Augusta           23:56.56   45             
 46 Fornshell, Savannah       SO Unc Pembroke          23:59.78   46             
 47 Terino, Katherine         FR Montevallo            24:00.70   47             
 48 Dippold, Kristen          SO Young Harris          24:02.01   48             
 49 Wagner, Whitney           SR Francis Marion        24:02.55   49             
 50 Norman, Alaina            FR Montevallo            24:02.64   50             
 51 Long, Taylor              FR North Georgia         24:03.81   51             
 52 Vanover, Katie            JR Montevallo            24:07.42   52             
 53 Wetterhall, Meghan        SO Gc&Su                 24:12.16   53             
 54 Nelson, Shelby            JR Columbus St.          24:13.07   54             
 55 Fortner, Jessie           FR Young Harris          24:15.06   55             
 56 Anstett, Meagan           SO North Georgia         24:16.85                  
 57 Cepeda, Linette           FR Columbus St.          24:18.62   56             
 58 Butler, Emalee            FR Montevallo            24:22.76   57             
 59 George, Catherine         FR Unc Pembroke          24:25.97   58             
 60 Sweet, Whitney            JR Gc&Su                 24:26.61   59             
 61 Robbins, Emma             SO North Georgia         24:30.98                  
 62 Recchia, Lauren           JR Montevallo            24:32.02                  
 63 Brunzelle, Dorie          SO Young Harris          24:53.07   60             
 64 Abernathy, Holli          JR Young Harris          25:00.48   61             
 65 Renshaw, Elyse            FR Gc&Su                 25:03.84   62             
 66 Harding, Sarah            SO Flagler               25:05.67                  
 67 Woods, Daria              FR Georgia Sout          25:07.04   63             
 68 Shaw, Mollie              FR North Georgia         25:11.51                  
 69 Belmudes, Monique         JR Clayton State         25:12.35   64             
 70 Menendez, Emily           FR Gru Augusta           25:17.49   65             
 71 Esparza, Linda            SO Georgia Sout          25:27.07   66             
 72 Espino, Lisa              JR Georgia Sout          25:28.43   67             
 73 Clapper, Hayden           JR Francis Marion        25:30.60   68             
 74 Roberts, Tiera            FR Columbus St.          25:32.82                  
 75 Hollis, Samantha          FR Columbus St.          25:41.64                  
 76 Harvin, Alexis            JR S.C.-Aiken            25:41.65   69             
 77 Moring, Brianna           SO North Georgia         25:44.77                  
 78 Newton, Genesis           FR Young Harris          25:50.41   70             
 79 Martin, Lorin             FR Georgia Sout          26:04.06   71             
 80 Wingate, Ashley           FR Francis Marion        26:11.15   72             
 81 Ursprung, Jessica         FR North Georgia         26:13.37                  
 83 Missler, Alison           JR Young Harris          23:35.66                  
 83 Missler, Alison           JR Young Harris          26:23.77                  
 84 Hill, Alexandra           FR Flagler               26:26.32                  
 85 May, Brittany             JR S.C.-Aiken            26:34.74   73             
 86 Millholland, Kayla        JR S.C.-Aiken            26:43.19   74             
 87 Mimbs, Stephanie          SO Young Harris          26:44.23                  
 88 Brownlee, Caitlin         FR Young Harris          26:57.36                  
 89 Payne, Kelli              SO S.C.-Aiken            27:00.49   75             
 90 Levy, Diana               JR Francis Marion        27:07.47   76             
 91 Shimko, Mikaela           FR Georgia Sout          27:14.24   77             
 92 Lewis, Zaesia             FR Montevallo            27:26.67                  
 93 Hodge, Lauren             SR S.C.-Aiken            28:07.58   78             
 94 Brooks, Erica             SR Young Harris          28:09.65                  
 95 Hatter, Brandi            FR Montevallo            29:06.60                  
 96 Barnhill, London          SR Francis Marion        29:37.72   79             
 97 Wheeler, Emmeline         FR Francis Marion        30:08.41   80             
 98 Cirillo, Colleen          JR S.C.-Aiken            30:54.33   81             
 99 Bradley, Kasey            JR Francis Marion        31:52.22                  
100 Edlmann, Nicole           FR Francis Marion        32:34.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flagler                      54    1    7   11   17   18   19   32          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.16                                                    
         Average:    22:19.04                                                    
   2 Columbus St.                 96    5    9   13   27   42   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.90                                                    
         Average:    22:42.38                                                    
   3 Clayton State                99   12   16   22   24   25   44   64          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.25                                                    
         Average:    22:45.85                                                    
   4 Unc Pembroke                101    3    6   29   30   33   46   58          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.78                                                    
         Average:    22:43.96                                                    
   5 Montevallo                  145    2    8   38   47   50   52   57          
      Total Time:  1:55:29.15                                                    
         Average:    23:05.83                                                    
   6 Gru Augusta                 167   14   15   28   45   65                    
      Total Time:  1:57:21.72                                                    
         Average:    23:28.35                                                    
   7 North Georgia               169   23   34   35   37   40   43   51          
      Total Time:  1:56:42.05                                                    
         Average:    23:20.41                                                    
   8 Gc&Su                       185   26   31   36   39   53   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:57:30.61                                                    
         Average:    23:30.13                                                    
   9 Young Harris                188    4   21   48   55   60   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:57:57.91                                                    
         Average:    23:35.59                                                    
  10 Georgia Southwestern        287   20   63   66   67   71   77               
      Total Time:  2:04:57.04                                                    
         Average:    24:59.41                                                    
  11 S.C.-Aiken                  301   10   69   73   74   75   78   81          
      Total Time:  2:08:21.66                                                    
         Average:    25:40.34                                                    
  12 Francis Marion              306   41   49   68   72   76   79   80          
      Total Time:  2:06:33.73                                                    
         Average:    25:18.75                                                    

View: Mobile | Desktop