Top Stories

Tabs

Upcoming Events
Feb 01
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Clark Atlanta
Feb 08
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
at Columbus State
Feb 21
Women's Tennis 9:00 AM
vs. Florida National
Feb 22
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Shorter University
Feb 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Reinhardt
Standings
Schools Conf Overall
North Georgia 0-0 1-0
Young Harris College 0-0 5-1
Lander University 0-0 0-0
Georgia College 0-0 0-0
Columbus State 0-0 0-0
Augusta University 0-0 0-0
Clayton State 0-0 0-0
Francis Marion University 0-0 0-0
Flagler College 0-0 0-0
Georgia Southwestern 0-0 0-0
USC Aiken 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Social Media

Canes Scoreboard

Tue Apr 10
Final
0 Georgia Southwestern
9 at Young Harris College
Thu Apr 12
Final
3 Georgia Southwestern
6 at West Georgia
Fri Apr 13
Final
6 Augusta University
3 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Fri Feb 01
Final
5 Georgia Southwestern
2 vs. Christian Bros.
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Wed Feb 06
Final
7 Georgia Southwestern
0 at Fort Valley State
Fri Feb 08
Final
6 Georgia Southwestern
1 at Point University
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Shorter University
4 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Fri Feb 15
Postponed
Georgia Southwestern
at Tuskegee University
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Georgia Southwestern
7 vs. University of Montevallo
@ Montgomery
Sun Feb 24
Final
3 Georgia Southwestern
6 at Savannah College of Art & Design Atlanta
Mon Feb 25
Final
0 Georgia Southwestern
7 at Columbus State
CSU ranked #6 in ITA Division II poll
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Fort Valley State
7 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Thu Mar 07
Final
8 Georgia Southwestern
1 at Abraham Baldwin
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 Columbus State
0 vs. Georgia Southwestern
CSU ranked #6 in ITA Division II poll
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Alabama-Huntsville
2 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Sat Mar 23
Final
7 USC Aiken
0 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Sun Mar 24
Final
7 Flagler College
0 vs. Georgia Southwestern
FC ranked #28 in ITA Division II poll
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 Georgia Southwestern
7 at Georgia College
Sun Mar 31
Final
1 Georgia Southwestern
6 at Augusta University
Tue Apr 02
Final
1 Clark Atlanta University
6 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Georgia Southwestern
4 at Young Harris College
Sun Apr 07
Final
0 Georgia Southwestern
7 at North Georgia
UNG ranked #12 in ITA Division II poll
Thu Apr 11
Final
2 Abraham Baldwin
5 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Sat Apr 13
Final
6 Lander University
1 vs. Georgia Southwestern
Sun Apr 14
Final
4 Francis Marion University
1 vs. Georgia Southwestern
View Full Schedule

YouTube

Banners

Buttons